Stagecoach Run
Jacksonville, Oregon
September 13th , 2012

 

5K Results | 10K Results


5K Results

Top Male and Female

5K Male Overall Winner

Chris Merlos

17:02

5K Female Overall Winner

Sera Matthewes

19:27

 

5k Male 5k Female
Place
Name
Age
Time
Pace
1
Chris Merlos
15
17:02
5:29
2
Trans Jantzer
18
17:42
5:42
3
David Johnson
17
17:43
5:42
4
Kent Gutches
53
18:13
5:52
5
Grif Wilder
51
19:06
6:09
6
Chris Redtfeldt
39
19:40
6:20
7
Adam Barth
15
19:41
6:20
8
Gray Bastian
13
19:56
6:25
9
Joe Griffin
52
19:59
6:26
10
David Moore
12
20:00
6:27
11
Jonas Lundgren
15
20:24
6:34
12
Simon Valdez
13
20:34
6:38
13
Douglas Naversen
64
20:36
6:38
14
Tyrone Raber
35
20:54
6:44
15
Albert Rios
36
20:58
6:45
16
Neil Miller
58
21:08
6:49
17
Nick Tran
17
21:09
6:49
18
John Lotts
49
21:10
6:49
19
Jake Barth
12
21:11
6:50
20
Josh Cunningham
25
21:12
6:50
21
Frederick Wright
30
21:28
6:55
22
Joon Seo
16
21:34
6:57
23
Charles Hodge
61
21:36
6:58
24
Patrick Mathewes
51
21:51
7:02
25
Bert Gray
47
22:07
7:08
26
Cody Owens
14
22:10
7:09
27
Jack West
12
22:13
7:10
28
Tim Ingledew
14
22:16
7:10
29
Dalton Gray
13
22:33
7:16
30
Robby Vos
12
22:35
7:17
31
Frank Zderic
65
22:44
7:20
32
Justin Park
16
22:53
7:22
33
Jason Allen
36
23:02
7:25
34
Bruce DeLine
58
23:14
7:29
35
Jason Rosendaul
32
23:21
7:31
36
Joshua Scull
11
24:49
8:00
37
Reed Hungerford
11
25:02
8:04
38
David Holcomb
36
25:26
8:12
39
Buzz Thielimann
65
25:33
8:14
40
Matt Richards
44
25:40
8:16
41
Jeff Molnar
43
26:59
8:42
42
Nick Houston
13
27:01
8:42
43
Johnny Laws
37
27:04
8:43
44
Sammy Vandenburg
75
27:28
8:51
45
Carson Bennett
12
28:09
9:04
46
Tom Wilcox
64
28:18
9:07
47
Scott Dungey
42
29:25
9:29
48
Jimmy Scull
9
29:48
9:36
49
Michael Bansmer
69
31:05
10:01
50
Brad Russell
44
31:20
10:06
51
Jake Jakabosky
42
32:17
10:24
52
Rick Holtz
56
33:30
10:48
53
Trevor Bowen
38
33:31
10:48
54
Leander Wade
34:01
10:58
55
Emmanuel Brown
18
34:42
11:11
56
Bob Morrow
77
35:20
11:23
57
Dirk Stafford
13
35:57
11:35
58
Norman Shaskey
65
36:27
11:45
59
John Bromstead
81
42:44
13:47
Place
Name
Age
Time
Pace
1
Sera Mathewes
34
19:27
6:16
2
Laura Raber
34
20:53
6:44
3
Danielle Jantzer
13
21:03
6:47
4
Felicia Hazel
48
21:28
6:55
5
Melani Neilitz
38
21:42
7:00
6
Jane Podolski
53
22:56
7:23
7
Michele Laird
44
22:59
7:24
8
Elezebeth Allen
12
23:01
7:25
9
Briana Chavez
14
23:36
7:36
10
Maizy Kesterson
12
23:49
7:40
11
Laura Rosendaul
30
24:05
7:46
12
Maria Gray
15
24:17
7:50
13
Sydney Laird
13
24:51
8:00
14
Sandi Whittle
64
24:58
8:03
15
Casey Julian
33
25:14
8:08
16
Eliza Richards
9
25:39
8:16
17
Rylee Jakobosky
13
26:23
8:30
18
Julie Croft
13
26:25
8:31
19
Loretta Price
37
26:26
8:31
20
Sarah Casey
26
27:06
8:44
21
Natasha Russell
22
27:42
8:56
22
Marja Hill
33
27:45
8:57
23
Cristina Grosenbach
42
27:45
8:57
24
Bea Frankland-Vermeyer
61
27:47
8:57
25
Cassie Didericksen
25
27:54
9:00
26
Allison Meza
12
28:06
9:03
27
Tia Khaehitphet
24
28:57
9:20
28
Julie Hall
48
29:19
9:27
29
Andrea Franchi
40
29:32
9:31
30
Jill Rosie Holt
10
29:33
9:31
31
Megan Hungerford
13
29:45
9:35
32
Cassie Trujillo
41
30:30
9:50
33
Julie Scull
42
30:55
9:58
34
Maryann Benson
56
31:18
10:05
35
Valentine Welch
14
31:26
10:08
36
Glennis Dungey
69
32:03
10:20
37
Nancy Wilson
65
32:08
10:21
38
Shayli Minor
25
32:26
10:27
39
Breanna Whiteley
20
33:30
10:48
40
Donna Hodge
66
33:46
10:53
41
Kassandra Cummins
17
36:00
11:36
42
Terry Croft
48
36:54
11:54
43
Paige Gutches
9
37:02
11:56
44
Kansas Raber
8
37:08
11:58
45
Robbin Snyder
50
37:21
12:02
46
Lorri Robinson
54
37:22
12:03
47
Marjorie Miller
27
37:35
12:07
48
Anita Manning
45
37:36
12:07
49
Beth Sheets
43
39:25
12:42
50
Helen Toweny
43
39:26
12:43
51
Christine Craine
50
39:37
12:46
52
Melissa Cummins
36
40:15
12:59
53
Caitrin O'onnell-Sevcik
28
42:46
13:47
54
Marcella Shoemaker
40
44:59
14:30
55
Janet Bagley
62
45:15
14:35
56
Brenda Williams
62
46:42
15:03

 


 

10K Results

Top Male and Female

10lk Male Overall Winner Scott Breeden 35:01

10K Female Overall Winner

Susan Holt

43:55

 

10k Male 10k Female
Place
Name
Age
Time
Pace
1
Scott Breeden
22
35:01
5:38
2
Alan Vos
38
36:24
5:51
3
Todd Ragsdale
42
38:09
6:08
4
Michael Gullo
32
39:39
6:23
5
Jason Jantzer
47
41:48
6:43
6
Reade Gierloff
48
44:47
7:12
7
David Nelson
43
45:16
7:17
8
Mike Schwartz
48
46:16
7:27
9
Brad Brown
52
47:02
7:34
10
Ryan Hungerford
38
47:25
7:38
11
Ron Alonzo
63
49:29
7:58
12
Brian Johnson
36
50:00
8:03
13
Chris Boivin
39
51:19
8:15
14
Ron Garner
47
52:27
8:26
15
Al Miller
68
53:53
8:40
16
Steven Goldman
66
53:54
8:40
17
Seth Weintraub
73
54:29
8:46
18
Lathan Brinkley
69
54:35
8:47
19
David Rasmussen
56
54:39
8:48
20
George Bailey
62
55:00
8:51
21
Hugh Null
71
56:24
9:04
22
Kerry Smith
54
56:37
9:07
23
Mike McGoffin
49
58:24
9:24
24
James VanHorn
53
59:06
9:31
25
Hugh Anderson
60
59:58
9:39
26
Brent Kell
53
1:04:56
10:27
27
James Fleet
41
1:04:57
10:28
28
Pete Dawson
73
1:30:06
14:31
Place
Name
Age
Time
Pace
1
Susan Holt
44
43:55
7:04
2
Bonnie Havens
45
44:46
7:12
3
Anu Campbell
42
46:52
7:32
4
Lee Ann Paul
53
47:36
7:39
5
Barbara Rodgers
42
50:11
8:04
6
Barbara Hurd
52
52:06
8:23
7
Nicole Duncan
32
53:07
8:33
8
Wendy Marboe
33
54:03
8:42
9
Anne Tracy
52
54:13
8:43
10
Rebekka Nicol
45
54:14
8:44
11
Michelle Slack
45
54:40
8:48
12
Darci Mullin
41
54:44
8:48
13
Robin Van Horn
49
56:16
9:03
14
Stella Russell
43
56:21
9:04
15
Tammy Moore
45
56:46
9:08
16
Krystle Davis
29
56:50
9:09
17
Melissa Carlson
37
57:51
9:18
18
Heather Welch
35
58:08
9:21
19
Jocelyn O誰eill
48
58:57
9:29
20
Angela Owens
38
1:00:05
09:41
21
Jenny Mastroni
45
1:00:09
09:41
22
Robin Stroh
58
1:01:26
09:54
23
Jennifer Brown
39
1:00:48
09:47
24
Jody Thompson
45
1:03:16
10:11
25
Amy Rudolph
35
1:03:51
10:17
26
Sarah Trujillo
36
1:03:53
10:17
27
Rebecca Kell
43
1:04:54
10:27
28
Amy Heywood
38
1:09:40
11:13